Health services in Washington District-of-columbia.








Childrens Health Foundation
1001 G St NW
20001
(202)3476143
Chin Inc
740 6th St NW
20001
(202)7832563
Citycare Medical Supplier Inc Jean Thompson
641 Florida Ave NW
20001
(202)6678287
D C Housing Finance Agency Milton Bailey
815 Florida Ave NW
20001
(202)4080415
D C Housing Finance Agency Milton Bailey
815 Florida Ave NW
20001
(202)4080415
Dr F R West
74 W St NW
20001
(202)3321707
Family Health Ctr B Adenuga
2139 Georgia Ave NW
20001
(202)8653250
Family Health Ctr B Adenuga
2139 Georgia Ave NW
20001
(202)8653250
Federal City Shelter Clinic Eillen Reid
425 2nd St NW
20001
(202)7375098
Federal City Shelter Clinic Eillen Reid
425 2nd St NW
20001
(202)7375098
Health Promotion Svc Dept
624 9th St NW
20001
(202)6260710
Howard University Faculty Plan
2024 Georgia Ave NW
20001
(202)5953200
Howard University Hospital Cecelia Moore
2112 Georgia Ave NW
20001
(202)8654600
Howard University Hospital Cecelia Moore
2112 Georgia Ave NW
20001
(202)8654600
Howard University Model Family
2125 4th St NW
20001
(202)2650426
J B Johnson Nursing Ctr Solanges Vivens
901 1st St NW
20001
(202)5351100
Lee Medical Assoc Donna Hsu
618 I St NW
20001
(202)8421118
Walker Jones Health Ctr Libby Buchele
1100 1st St NW
20001
(202)3541120
Walker Jones Health Ctr Libby Buchele
1100 1st St NW
20001
(202)3541120
Wendt Ctr-Loss & Heal Susan Ley
730 11th St NW
20001
(202)6240010
Wendt Ctr-Loss & Heal Susan Ley
730 11th St NW
20001
(202)6240010
Whitman-Walker Clinic
432 U St NW
20001
(202)3328388
Women's Health Assoc
Georgetown University Medical
20001
(202)6878277
Access Health Line Alexis Haynes
64 New York Ave NE
20002
(202)5617000
Amerigroup District-Columbia Jane Thompson
750 1st St NE # 1120
20002
(202)2184900
Amerigroup District-Columbia Jane Thompson
750 1st St NE # 1120
20002
(202)2184900
Art & Drama Therapy Institute Margaret Dickenson
327 S St NE
20002
(202)6351576
Art & Drama Therapy Institute Margaret Dickenson
327 S St NE
20002
(202)6351576
Capital Community Health Plan
750 1st St NE
20002
(202)4080460
Capitol Dialysis Ctr Gloria Pittman
140 Q St NE
20002
(202)6369411
Capitol Dialysis Ctr Gloria Pittman
140 Q St NE
20002
(202)6369411
Capitol Hill Medical Clinic Allison Van-Cottan
201 8th St NE
20002
(202)5467696
Capitol Hill Orthopedics
901 A St NE
20002
(202)5445858
District Of Columbia Dev
801 17th St NE
20002
(202)3982017
Family Practice Medical Svc Adrienne Hall
1647 Benning Rd NE # 302
20002
(202)3982100
Foundation Hospice & Homecare
513 C St NE
20002
(202)5475263
Gaskins & Scott
1647 Benning Rd NE # 300a
20002
(202)3883801
GHC Of Eighth Street Sarrah Johnson
300 8th St NE
20002
(202)5439105
GHC Of Eighth Street Sarrah Johnson
300 8th St NE
20002
(202)5439105
Institute For Behavioral Howard Mabry
401 H St NE
20002
(202)6758315
Institute For Behavioral Howard Mabry
401 H St NE
20002
(202)6758315
Joel H Wilkerson & Assoc Mildred Smith
1130 Maryland Ave NE
20002
(202)5431330
Kaiser Permanente Health Care
1011 N Capitol St NE
20002
(202)8985100
Metropolitan Eye Care Ctr Carol Hoard
1647 Benning Rd NE # 102
20002
(202)3968200
Metropolitan Eye Care Ctr Carol Hoard
1647 Benning Rd NE # 102
20002
(202)3968200
Northeast Industrial Clinic
1236 5th St NE
20002
(202)5432344
Oasis Clinic Joseph Heath
910 Bladensburg Rd NE # A
20002
(202)3969480
Psychotherapeutic Outreach Svc Joseph Grimes
101 Q St NE
20002
(202)5889540
Psychotherapeutic Outreach Svc Joseph Grimes
101 Q St NE
20002
(202)5889540
RAP Inc-Outpatients Ron Clark
1945 4th St NE
20002
(202)5260071
RAP Inc-Outpatients Ron Clark
1945 4th St NE
20002
(202)5260071
Total Renal Care Inc Gloria Underwood
810 1st St NE # 100
20002
(202)8423127
Unity Health Care Inc Julie Irish
70 N St NE
20002
(202)7270660
Avery Healthcare Assoc Denise English
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 320
20003
(202)5466522
Dc General Pharmacy
1900 Massachusetts Ave SE
20003
(202)5486565
District Of Columbia Health John Fairman
1900 Massachusetts Ave SE
20003
(202)6755000
Dotson & Hodge Medical Group
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 220
20003
(202)5432664
Eastern Senior High Schl Hlth Elaine Ridgeway
1700 E Capitol St NE
20003
(202)5460936
Eastern Senior High Schl Hlth Elaine Ridgeway
1700 E Capitol St NE
20003
(202)5460936
Fresenius Medical Care Arthur Finkelstein
900 M St SE
20003
(202)5472880
Friedman Butrus & Pak Sheila Garner
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 270
20003
(202)5441900
Medstar Clinical Research Ctr Robert E Ratner
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 50
20003
(202)6756010
Medstar Clinical Research Ctr Robert E Ratner
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 50
20003
(202)6756010
Medstar Clinical Research Ctr Robert E Ratner
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 50
20003
(202)6756010
Nursing Unlimited Svc Teresa Okala
1328 G St SE
20003
(202)5472949
Nursing Unlimited Svc Teresa Okala
1328 G St SE
20003
(202)5472949
Penn Medical Building
650 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20003
(202)5462620
Unity Health Care Inc Angela Hollman
1900 Massachusetts Ave SE
20003
(202)5486500
Washington Primary Care
660 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20003
(202)5464504
Progressive Medical
1455 Pennsylvania Ave NW
20004
(202)3494022
American Psychological Society Alan Kraut
1010 Vermont Ave NW # 1100
20005
(202)7832077
American Psychological Society Alan Kraut
1010 Vermont Ave NW # 1100
20005
(202)7832077
Hispanic Serving Health Pros Elena Rios
1411 K St NW # 1100
20005
(202)7835262
Hispanic Serving Health Pros Elena Rios
1411 K St NW # 1100
20005
(202)7835262
Home Care Partners Inc Marla Lahat
1234 Massachusetts Ave # C1002
20005
(202)6382382
Home Care Partners Inc Marla Lahat
1234 Massachusetts Ave # C1002
20005
(202)6382382
Home Instead Senior Care Rosa Rivera
10716 Baltimore Ave
20005
(202)3470051
Home Instead Senior Care Rosa Rivera
10716 Baltimore Ave
20005
(202)3470051
TLC Staff Builders Cindy Keim
1212 New York Ave NW # 200
20005
(202)6822200
TLC Staff Builders Cindy Keim
1212 New York Ave NW # 200
20005
(202)6822200
Advanced Medical Rehab & Pain Edwina Sinezek
2021 K St NW # 710
20006
(202)2963555
Arthritis & Rheumatism Assoc Ethel Sauro
2021 K St NW # 300
20006
(202)2931470
Asthma Therapy Coalition
1776 K St NW
20006
(202)4521500
Beitler & Beitler Ellen Braswell
1990 K St NW # 15b
20006
(202)7750022
Black & Kletz Judy Kopperud
2021 K St NW # 524
20006
(202)4664100
Center Of Alternative Medicine Jackson Deng
1800 I St NW # 403
20006
(202)7833222
Cohen & Cohen Cyna Cohen
818 18th St NW # 300
20006
(202)6599100
Comprehensive Dental Care
1901 Pennsylvania Ave NW # 905
20006
(202)4663599
D C Cancer Consortium
910 17th St NW
20006
(202)8229191
Dr Matthew Parker
2021 K St NW
20006
(202)2930289
Ear Nose & Throat Medical Grp Mary Czan
2021 K St NW # 210
20006
(202)2233560
Endoscopy Center-Washington Dc Wanda Cantrell
2021 K St NW # T115
20006
(202)7758692
Farragut Medical & Travel Care Bonnie Johnson
815 Connecticut Ave NW # 1
20006
(202)7758500
Holtzman Wechsler & Hurwitz Judi Perry
1800 I St NW # 602
20006
(202)7374777
Klessman & Rosenblatt Jay Klessmann
1800 K St NW # 921
20006
(202)3317566
Klessman & Rosenblatt Jay Klessmann
1800 K St NW # 921
20006
(202)3317566
Lewis Unger & Barth Kay Luce
2021 K St NW # 400
20006
(202)4665151
Mac Cartee Haas Grossman Linda Thompson
2021 K St NW # 516
20006
(202)8331147
Metro Cardiovascular Ctr Alfreda Tanner
1712 I St NW # 306
20006
(202)4969533
Metro Cardiovascular Ctr Alfreda Tanner
1712 I St NW # 306
20006
(202)4969533
Metropolitan Alcoholism Ctr
2020 K St NW
20006
(202)4666746
Metropolitan Alcoholism Ctr
2020 K St NW
20006
(202)4666746
Metropolitan Gastro Group Billy Kennedy
2021 K St NW # T110
20006
(202)2963449
Metropolitan Gastro Group Billy Kennedy
2021 K St NW # T110
20006
(202)2963449
Parker Kline Dunn & Horowitz Mary Dougherty
2021 K St NW # 512
20006
(202)2933636
See Clearly Vision Sam Fornah
1667 K St NW # 105
20006
(202)7851010
Shepard & Lugerner
2021 K St NW # 310
20006
(202)4292401
Shouhayib Akram Dr
1990 K St NW
20006
(202)7758332
Trust For America's Health
1707 H St NW
20006
(202)2239870
Washington Center
900 19th St NW
20006
(202)4578282
Washington Center-Dentistry
1925 K St NW # 507
20006
(202)2236630
Washington ENT Group Arlene Anderson
2021 K St NW # 206
20006
(202)7855000
Washington Radiology Assoc Cyndi Solana
2021 K St NW # T120
20006
(202)4662033
Workmen's Clinic Valentina Kondrashina
2029 K St NW # 301
20006
(202)6590220
Workmen's Clinic Valentina Kondrashina
2029 K St NW # 301
20006
(202)6590220
Alexandra Buckner Alexandra Buckner
2166 Wisconsin Ave NW
20007
(202)3380007
Anisha A Abraham MD Mph Faap
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4448745
Berlinsky Dr S
4626 Charleston Ter NW
20007
(202)3386608
Bruce J Davidson MD Facs
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4448186
Child Development Ctr
3307 M St NW # 401
20007
(202)6878635
Community Based Urology
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)6874914
Consultants In Epidemiology Ed Kern
2428 Wisconsin Ave NW
20007
(202)3332364
Da Vita Georgetown Randie Thorpe
3223 K St NW
20007
(202)3335211
Dr Lanny Berman
1521 Wisconsin Ave NW
20007
(202)3420220
Emergency Room Jennifer Foley
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)7842119
Eye One Surgical Assoc
3800 Reservoir Rd NW # Phc7
20007
(202)3390001
General Radiology
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)7843415
Georgetown Internal Medicine
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4448168
Georgetown MD Joy Drass
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)3422400
Georgetown Pediatrics
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)6875437
Georgetown Radiation Medicine Mary Smith
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)7843320
Georgetown Retirement Res Tim Mayer
2512 Q St NW
20007
(202)3386111
Georgetown Retirement Res Tim Mayer
2512 Q St NW
20007
(202)3386111
Georgetown University Hospital M Joy Drass
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4442000
Georgetown University Med Ctr
3900 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)6871154
Georgetown University Medicine
3800 Reservoir Rd NW # 3phc
20007
(202)4448531
Georgetown University Psych Tina Kummer
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)6878609
GTU Medical
2115 Wisconsin Ave NW
20007
(202)3377798
Hematology Oncology Div
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)6872198
Institute For Health Care Harriet Komisar
2233 Wisconsin Ave NW # 525
20007
(202)6870880
Institute For Health Care Harriet Komisar
2233 Wisconsin Ave NW # 525
20007
(202)6870880
James H Lewis MD Fac Pfa
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4441671
Larry Staples Larry Staples
1647 35th St NW
20007
(202)4292272
Lombardi Cancer Ctr Phyllis Rand
3970 Reservoir Rd NW # E501
20007
(202)6872110
Mathew Levy MD Mph Faap
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4448135
Medical Institute Inc
3250 Prospect St NW
20007
(202)3428333
Medical Institute Inc
3250 Prospect St NW
20007
(202)3428333
Paul Aisen MD
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)4446671
Pediatric Critical Care Shirley Bronson
3800 Reservoir Rd NW # 5414
20007
(202)7842468
Professional Healthcare Rsrcs Pat Kelly
1010 Wisconsin Ave NW # 300
20007
(202)9558355
Professional Healthcare Rsrcs Pat Kelly
1010 Wisconsin Ave NW # 300
20007
(202)9558355
Riverside Hospital Michael Goodman
4460 Macarthur Blvd NW
20007
(202)3337058
Riverside Hospital Michael Goodman
4460 Macarthur Blvd NW
20007
(202)3337058
Shady Grove Fertility Ctr
3800 Reservoir Rd NW
20007
(202)7841511
Washington Ear Clinic
2141 Wisconsin Ave NW
20007
(202)3373277
Bauman & Stoleru Cynthia Gross
4119 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)9664008
Bradley Lake Bradley Lake
3000 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)2389541
Center For The Psychiatric
3000 Connecticut Ave NW # 336
20008
(202)4627888
Colorectal Cancer Coaliton Crp
4301 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)2442906
Connecticut Ave Internal Med
4530 Connecticut Ave NW # 104
20008
(202)6866885
Defreitas & Cordero Betsy Cox
2737 Devonshire Pl NW # Ab
20008
(202)6673340
Friedman Plotsky & Butrus Shelly Melvin
4201 Connecticut Ave NW # 211
20008
(202)3624545
Hospice Care District-Columbia Neil Longwood
4401 Connecticut Ave NW # 700
20008
(202)2448300
Hospice Care District-Columbia Neil Longwood
4401 Connecticut Ave NW # 700
20008
(202)2448300
Institute Of Psychotherapy
4501 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)6869300
Medical Economics Magzine
4301 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)7197812
Medical Economics Magzine
4301 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)7197812
Medical Education Cllbrtrv
2500 Calvert St NW
20008
(202)4838292
Medical Education Cllbrtrv
2500 Calvert St NW
20008
(202)4838292
Nance E Griscom Nance E Griscom
3000 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)3627251
Nancy E Griscom Nancy E Griscom
4650 Broad Branch Rd NW
20008
(202)3627251
Northwest Nurse Practitioner
3000 Connecticut Ave NW # 338
20008
(202)4836672
Psychiatric & Family Cnsltnts
4600 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)3622212
St Elizabeth Mental Health Svc Richard Warsh
4301 Connecticut Ave NW # 310
20008
(202)3643422
St Elizabeth Mental Health Svc Richard Warsh
4301 Connecticut Ave NW # 310
20008
(202)3643422
Sunrise On Connecticut Ave
5111 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)9668020
Sunrise On Connecticut Ave
5111 Connecticut Ave NW
20008
(202)9668020
Washington Assessment Therapy
4455 Connecticut Ave NW # A400
20008
(202)5371780
Washington Assessment Therapy
4455 Connecticut Ave NW # A400
20008
(202)5371780
Children's Health Ctr Rollela Castro
1630 Euclid St NW
20009
(202)8845580
Children's Health Ctr Rollela Castro
1630 Euclid St NW
20009
(202)8845580
Columbia Road Health Svc Mark Robbed
1660 Columbia Rd NW
20009
(202)3283717
Columbia Road Health Svc Mark Robbed
1660 Columbia Rd NW
20009
(202)3283717
Ctr Comm Based Health Strategy
1825 Connecticut Ave NW
20009
(202)8848883
Dc Health & Hospitals Public
2250 Champlain St NW
20009
(202)6734509
Dupont Circle Physicians Group Vince Ciccolini
1737 20th St NW
20009
(202)7450201
Dupont Comprehensive Health Ellen Robertson
1700 17th St NW
20009
(202)4834400
Gay Men's Vd Clinic
1701 14th St NW
20009
(202)7456125
Green Door Judith Johnson
1623 16th St NW
20009
(202)4624092
Green Door Judith Johnson
1623 16th St NW
20009
(202)4624092
Health Bar Andy Cook
1612 U St NW
20009
(202)5889255
Health Bar Andy Cook
1612 U St NW
20009
(202)5889255
Hillcrest Childrens Ctr Anita B Shelton
1325 W St NW
20009
(202)2326100
Hillcrest Childrens Ctr Anita B Shelton
1325 W St NW
20009
(202)2326100
Institute For Tech In Health
1759 Q St NW
20009
(202)3876218
Mental Health
1407 S St NW
20009
(202)7973518
Mental Health
1407 S St NW
20009
(202)7973518
Mental Health
1407 S St NW
20009
(202)7973518
Visiting Nurse Assn
3020 14th St NW
20009
(202)3320438
WHITMAN Walker Clinic A Cornelius Baker
1701 14th St NW
20009
(202)3322437
WHITMAN Walker Clinic A Cornelius Baker
1701 14th St NW
20009
(202)3322437
Whitman-Walker Clinic
1407 S St NW
20009
(202)7373303
Whitman-Walker Clinic
1407 S St NW
20009
(202)7373303
Bauman Stoleru & Rivera Cynthia Gross
3553 16th St NW
20010
(202)3878900
Bio Medical Applications Biniam Hileab
110 Irving St NW
20010
(202)8290060
Bio Medical Applications Biniam Hileab
110 Irving St NW
20010
(202)8290060
Bma Satellite Unit
110 Irving St NW # 1400
20010
(202)7226129
Capital Area Renal Assoc Assa Bakshi
106 Irving St NW # 415
20010
(202)8770698
Capital Cardiology Consultants
106 Irving St NW # 419
20010
(202)7230662
Capital Ear Group Dina Kennedy
106 Irving St NW # 4600
20010
(202)7268022
Cardiac Arrhythmia Ctr Lisa Braswell
110 Irving St NW # 5a12
20010
(202)8777685
Cardiology Associates Olivia Williams
106 Irving St NW # 2700
20010
(202)7235524
Center For Vascular Care Jess Matton
110 Irving St NW # Na1041
20010
(202)8770275
Center-Cancer Trans Biology
111 Michigan Ave NW # 5200
20010
(202)8843898
Children's National Medical Edwin K Zechman Jr
111 Michigan Ave NW # 5
20010
(202)8845000
Children's National Medical Edwin K Zechman Jr
111 Michigan Ave NW # 5
20010
(202)8845000
Dermatology Associates Brian Johnson
110 Irving St NW # 2b44
20010
(202)8776227
Dupont 3 Hattie Dunston
106 Irving St NW # 418
20010
(202)8822500
Gastrointestinal Associates
106 Irving St NW # 216
20010
(202)7238288
Institute For Asthma & Allergy Susan Mc Math
110 Irving St NW
20010
(301)9625800
Mc Knight & Mc Knight Stephanie King
106 Irving St NW # 2300
20010
(202)2916257
Mc Knight & Mc Knight Stephanie King
106 Irving St NW # 2300
20010
(202)2916257
National Capital Nephrology Emmanuel Mbualungu
106 Irving St NW
20010
(202)7226040
National Rehabilitation Hosp Edward E Eckenhoff
102 Irving St NW
20010
(202)8771000
Neurodiagnostic Associates Warie Brock
106 Irving St NW # 2600
20010
(202)2915310
Ophthalmology Department Barbara Rasmussen
110 Irving St NW # 1a1
20010
(202)8776982
Oral Surgery Kim Tolliver
110 Irving St NW # Ga144
20010
(202)8777332
Pediatrics Professionals Yared Balai
106 Irving St NW # 212
20010
(202)7265800
Primary Care Doctors Group
106 Irving St NW # 412
20010
(202)2913122
Project Champ Ann Scher
111 Michigan Ave NW
20010
(202)8844004
Stoddard Baptist Home Steven Nash
1818 Newton St NW
20010
(202)3287400
Stoddard Baptist Home Steven Nash
1818 Newton St NW
20010
(202)3287400
WA Hospital Ctr Donna Marshall
106 Irving St NW # 2100n
20010
(202)8778484
Washington Cardiology Ctr Laurie Zager
110 Irving St NW # 4b1
20010
(202)8775975
Washington Hosp Anesthology Angie Edwards
110 Irving St NW # G226
20010
(202)8777500
Washington Hospital Ctr
106 Irving St NW # 120
20010
(202)2911704
Washington Hospital Ctr James Caldas
110 Irving St NW
20010
(202)8777000
Washington National Eye Ctr Maxwell Helsgott
110 Irving St NW
20010
(202)8776123
Washington Radiation Encology Reginald Hope
110 Irving St NW # Cg118
20010
(202)8773925
Washington Regional Cardiac Janice Wolf
106 Irving St NW # 316
20010
(202)2911430
Washington Vascular & Thoracic
106 Irving St NW # 3150
20010
(202)7237391
Women's Services
106 Irving St NW # 4400n
20010
(202)8776093
Andromeda Hispano Mental Hlth Ricardo Galvis
1400 Decatur St NW
20011
(202)2914707
Andromeda Hispano Mental Hlth Ricardo Galvis
1400 Decatur St NW
20011
(202)2914707
Bedeau & Gooray
6323 Georgia Ave NW # 104
20011
(202)8298990
Children's Medical Care Ctr Adrienne Corder
5425 14th St NW
20011
(202)2910147
Coates & Lan Enterprises Gale Coates
6230 3rd St NW
20011
(202)8826320
Dialysis Stat Inc Yemi Oladimeji
312 Riggs Rd NE
20011
(202)5297709
Dialysis Stat Inc Yemi Oladimeji
312 Riggs Rd NE
20011
(202)5297709
Gladden & Manderson Denise Caldwell
608 Oneida St NE
20011
(202)5265862
Ideal Nursing Svc Inc
820 Upshur St NW
20011
(202)7230304
Medstar Health Visiting Nurse Veronica Longstrech
6000 New Hampshire Ave NE # 1
20011
(202)8826988
Medstar Health Visiting Nurse Veronica Longstrech
6000 New Hampshire Ave NE # 1
20011
(202)8826988
Medstar Health Visiting Nurse Veronica Longstrech
6000 New Hampshire Ave NE # 1
20011
(202)8826988
Metropolitan Health Svc Ctr Sylvester Servance
6323 Georgia Ave NW # 102a
20011
(202)2910038
Metropolitan Health Svc Ctr Sylvester Servance
6323 Georgia Ave NW # 102a
20011
(202)2910038
Metropolitan Health Svc Ctr Sylvester Servance
6323 Georgia Ave NW # 102a
20011
(202)2910038
National Medical Ctr
5648 3rd St NE
20011
(202)2984590
Obgyn Physicians-Mid Atlantic Michelle Hilmi
5425 14th St NW
20011
(202)8293543
Premier Surgery Ctr-Washington Diane Cotton
6323 Georgia Ave NW # 200
20011
(202)2910126
Wholistic Family Health Ctr
5505 5th St NW
20011
(202)7232710
Crestwood Medical Svc Inc
7304 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)5451226
Dr Josephine King
7603 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)7263803
Family Trauma Svc John Irey
7603 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)5451773
Family Trauma Svc John Irey
7603 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)5451773
Gay Family Care PC Brenton D Sterling
7603 Georgia Ave NW # 404
20012
(202)7224708
Hcr Medical Svc
7304 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)2919733
Health Management Inc Ersula Allen
6856 Eastern Ave NW # 376
20012
(202)8291111
Health Management Inc Ersula Allen
6856 Eastern Ave NW # 376
20012
(202)8291111
Health Tech Institute Tola Bamisaiye
7603 Georgia Ave NW # 206
20012
(202)2911578
Henry Jackson Foundation Jay Wilkerson
PO Box 59181
20012
(202)7826345
Perinatal Services
2115 Sudbury Pl NW
20012
(202)7221119
Premium Select Home Care Inc Linda Davis
7826 Eastern Ave NW # 411
20012
(202)8829310
Premium Select Home Care Inc Linda Davis
7826 Eastern Ave NW # 411
20012
(202)8829310
Speqtrum Home Health Care Svc
6406 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)7239444
Sunset Healthcare Inc
7304 Georgia Ave NW
20012
(202)5451224
Ward & Ward Ruth Ward
7530 Georgia Ave NW # 100
20012
(202)7237011
Ward & Ward Ruth Ward
7530 Georgia Ave NW # 100
20012
(202)7237011
American National Red Cross Marsha J Evans
PO Box 37243
20013
(202)6393685
Center For Mind Body Medicine
5225 Connecticut Ave NW # 414
20015
(202)9667338
Chevy Chase House Retirement Ronnie Tobin
5420 Connecticut Ave NW
20015
(202)6865504
Chevy Chase House Retirement Ronnie Tobin
5420 Connecticut Ave NW
20015
(202)6865504
Chevy Chase Pediatric Ctr Trish Duvault
5225 Connecticut Ave NW # 103
20015
(202)3630300
Knollwood Nursing Home Barbara D'Agostino
6200 Oregon Ave NW
20015
(202)5410150
Knollwood Nursing Home Barbara D'Agostino
6200 Oregon Ave NW
20015
(202)5410150
Lisner-Louise-Dickson Home Ward Orem
5425 Western Ave NW
20015
(202)9666667
Lisner-Louise-Dickson Home Ward Orem
5425 Western Ave NW
20015
(202)9666667
National Integrated Health
5225 Wisconsin Ave NW # 401
20015
(202)2377000
Neurologic
5335 Wisconsin Ave NW
20015
(202)8951516
Presbyterian Home Of The Dc Robert E Bell
3050 Military Rd NW
20015
(202)3638310
Presbyterian Home Of The Dc Robert E Bell
3050 Military Rd NW
20015
(202)3638310
Voorthuis Opticians Seth Goldman
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW
20015
(202)2447114
Voorthuis Opticians Seth Goldman
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW
20015
(202)2447114
Women's Coping Ctr
3825 Morrison St NW
20015
(202)3630208
Assisted Living Sibley Hosp
5255 Loughboro Rd NW
20016
(202)8952928
Cancer Project
5100 Wisconsin Ave NW
20016
(202)2445038
Capital Heart Assoc Tom Norin
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 202
20016
(202)6869801
Center For Laser Surgery Robert M Adrian
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 240
20016
(202)9668814
Children's Outpatient-Spring Ida Hiller
4900 Massachusetts Ave NW #320
20016
(202)7458860
Children's Outpatient-Spring Ida Hiller
4900 Massachusetts Ave NW #320
20016
(202)7458860
Christopher & Harrington Joanne Marin
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 232
20016
(202)9663376
Clinic For Laser Hair Removal Kelly Mc Donough
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW #115
20016
(202)3620600
Community Hospices Lynn O' Connor
3720 Upton St NW
20016
(202)3627572
Community Hospices Lynn O' Connor
3720 Upton St NW
20016
(202)3627572
Community Hospices-Washington Diana Davis
4200 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)8952600
Community Hospices-Washington Diana Davis
4200 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)8952600
Convalescent Aids Inc Harold Kramm
4900 Massachusetts Ave NW
20016
(202)3639242
Dc Urology Dawn Catena
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 250
20016
(202)5373331
Dr Cecilia C Cuellar
4000 Albemarle St NW
20016
(202)3634361
Drs Christopher & Harrington
3301 New Mexico Ave NW
20016
(202)9667423
Eye Associates Of Wash DC Pauline Smith
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW # 21
20016
(202)6866700
Eye Clinic For Animals
4105 Brandywine St NW
20016
(202)3637303
Fox Hall Urology Jacqueline D'Albora
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 311
20016
(202)3643434
Foxhall Immunizations Avis Strader
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 342
20016
(202)3624467
Foxhall MRI Rita Mc Laughlin
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 106
20016
(202)9660606
Foxhall Pediatrics Ana Marie Malaccorto
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 238
20016
(202)5371180
Georgetown Foxhall Practice
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 205
20016
(202)8950050
Georgetown Radiology Assoc Mimi Kim
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 324
20016
(202)6861316
Grand Oaks Assisted Living Heidi Brown
5901 Macarthur Blvd NW
20016
(202)3493400
Grand Oaks Assisted Living Heidi Brown
5901 Macarthur Blvd NW
20016
(202)3493400
Greater Washington Society
5028 Wisconsin Ave NW
20016
(202)5370007
Groover Christie & Merritt Estella Prieto
5255 Loughboro Rd NW
20016
(202)5374781
Institute For Behavioral Rsrch
3201 New Mexico Ave NW
20016
(202)3625178
KANE & Davis Assoc Catherine Racca
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW #304
20016
(202)5377400
Mc Dermott Giannini & Gray Wanda Wayns
4801 Wisconsin Ave NW # 200
20016
(202)2444111
Mc Dermott Giannini & Gray Wanda Wayns
4801 Wisconsin Ave NW # 200
20016
(202)2444111
Medical Cosmetic Enhancements
3259 Sutton Pl NW
20016
(202)3644233
Medical Cosmetic Enhancements
3259 Sutton Pl NW
20016
(202)3644233
Meyer Treatment Ctr Lenore Shapiro
5028 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)5376050
Meyer Treatment Ctr Lenore Shapiro
5028 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)5376050
Meyer Treatment Ctr Lenore Shapiro
5028 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)5376050
Mid Atlantic Podiatry Assoc Stephen Kominsky
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW #315
20016
(202)3622883
Mid Atlantic Podiatry Assoc Stephen Kominsky
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW #315
20016
(202)3622883
National Capital Poison Ctr Toby Litovitz
3201 New Mexico Ave NW # 310
20016
(202)3623867
National Capital Poison Ctr Toby Litovitz
3201 New Mexico Ave NW # 310
20016
(202)3623867
Northwest Health Care Ctr Joyce Jones
3333 Wisconsin Ave NW
20016
(202)3625500
Northwest Health Care Ctr Joyce Jones
3333 Wisconsin Ave NW
20016
(202)3625500
Pediatric Village Stacey Canterberry
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW
20016
(202)2441553
Penski & Irvin Cindy Sharp
4545 42nd St NW # 108
20016
(202)2446650
Physician's Committee-Medicine Neil Barnard
5100 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)6862210
Physician's Committee-Medicine Neil Barnard
5100 Wisconsin Ave NW # 400
20016
(202)6862210
Sibley Hospital Pathology Lab Peggy Stanford
5255 Loughboro Rd NW
20016
(202)5374651
Sibley Memorial Hospital Robert L Sloan
5255 Loughboro Rd NW
20016
(202)5374000
Sibley Memorial Hospital Robert L Sloan
5255 Loughboro Rd NW
20016
(202)5374000
Spring Valley Peds
4900 Massachusetts Ave NW
20016
(202)9665000
Spring Valley Peds
4900 Massachusetts Ave NW
20016
(202)9665000
Spring Valley Primary Care Shirley Hatterson
4910 Massachusetts Ave NW #312
20016
(202)6860812
Urology Group
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 250
20016
(703)8583130
Voorthuis Opticians Inc Rebbeca Voorthuis
3301 New Mexico Ave NW
20016
(202)3635087
Voorthuis Opticians Inc Rebbeca Voorthuis
3301 New Mexico Ave NW
20016
(202)3635087
Wanda Pak MD PC
3301 New Mexico Ave NW
20016
(202)2449404
Washington Neurosurgical Assoc
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 352
20016
(202)9666300
Women's Center For Breast Inc Yvonne Soghomonian
3301 New Mexico Ave NW # 206
20016
(202)2443355
Abu Rasaq Abu Rasaq
1140 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)8327797
Anchor Mental Health Chinna Penamon
PO Box 29146
20017
(202)8325555
Anchor Mental Health Chinna Penamon
PO Box 29146
20017
(202)8325555
Armstrong & Polk Margie Hunter
1160 Varnum St NE # 214
20017
(202)5265491
BMA Dialysis Biniam Haileab
817 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)8324481
BMA Dialysis Biniam Haileab
817 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)8324481
Boys Town Of Washington Connie Washington
4801 Sargent Rd NE
20017
(202)8327343
Boys Town Of Washington Connie Washington
4801 Sargent Rd NE
20017
(202)8327343
Bustos & Associates Inc
1160 Varnum St NE # 213
20017
(202)2696430
Capital Cardiology Consultants Deana Jefferson
1160 Varnum St NE # 100
20017
(202)8321800
Capital Eye Physicians Lawanda Jones
1160 Varnum St NE # 11
20017
(202)5295200
Capitol Neurology Adam Feit
1160 Varnum St NE # 314
20017
(202)8321680
Carroll Manor Nursing & Rehab Eileen Mulaney
1150 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)2697100
Carroll Manor Nursing & Rehab Eileen Mulaney
1150 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)2697100
Clark Ranville Me
1160 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)6351749
Classic Cardiology Whitney Youngblood
1160 Varnum St NE # 208
20017
(202)5297525
Classic Imaging Whitney Youngblood
1140 Varnum St NE # 20
20017
(202)5294624
Dental Professional Assoc Ree Wilkinson
1160 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)2697103
Gastrointestinal Associates Rebecca Moore
1160 Varnum St NE # 311
20017
(202)8322880
Gerald Family Care Teresa Yeager
1160 Varnum St NE # 117
20017
(202)8327007
Grant Orthopaedics India Brown
1160 Varnum St NE # 104
20017
(202)2697383
Health Services For Children Bruce Goldman
1731 Bunker Hill Rd NE
20017
(202)4672737
Health Services For Children Bruce Goldman
1731 Bunker Hill Rd NE
20017
(202)4672737
Hsc Pediatric Ctr Deborah Zients
1731 Bunker Hill Rd NE
20017
(202)8324400
Hsc Pediatric Ctr Deborah Zients
1731 Bunker Hill Rd NE
20017
(202)8324400
Ibe Medical Assoc
1160 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)5290021
Lewis Marshall Assoc Cheryl Mills
1160 Varnum St NE # 317
20017
(202)5291961
Metropolitan Eye Assoc Sandra Marsh
1140 Varnum St NE # B10
20017
(202)8321522
Metropolitan Eye Assoc Sandra Marsh
1140 Varnum St NE # B10
20017
(202)8321522
Metropolitan Radiology Assoc
1150 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)6364500
Metropolitan Radiology Assoc
1150 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)6364500
Nursing Enterprises Inc Myrtle Gomez
817 Varnum St NE # 241
20017
(202)5262400
Nursing Enterprises Inc Myrtle Gomez
817 Varnum St NE # 241
20017
(202)5262400
Progressive Health Assoc
4317 Varnum Pl NE
20017
(202)2699222
Providence Hospital Carol Keehan
1150 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)2697000
Providence Hospital Carol Keehan
1150 Varnum St NE
20017
(202)2697000
Providence Hospital
1140 Varnum St NE # 207
20017
(202)5297676
Surgical Care Pat Fergurson
1140 Varnum St NE # 106
20017
(202)5291303
Union Multi Care Medical Ctr Lorna Kirlew
1160 Varnum St NE # 300
20017
(202)7269540
Washington Cardiology Assoc Tamaria Gibson
1140 Varnum St NE # 102
20017
(202)8323100
Washington Nephrology Assn
1140 Varnum St NE # 110
20017
(202)2690366
Westview Medical & Rehab Christine Henderson
3200 12th St NE
20017
(202)5268222
Westview Medical & Rehab Christine Henderson
3200 12th St NE
20017
(202)5268222
Doctor's Family & Marriage Brenda Thompson
1263 Evarts St NE
20018
(202)6351600
Gambro Healthcare Delores Robertson
1231 Brentwood Rd NE
20018
(202)6354141
Gambro Healthcare Delores Robertson
1231 Brentwood Rd NE
20018
(202)6354141
GHC Of Brentwood
1201 Brentwood Rd NE
20018
(202)6354141
Life Stride Gwendolyn Bardwell
3005 Bladensburg Rd NE
20018
(202)6352320
Life Stride Gwendolyn Bardwell
3005 Bladensburg Rd NE
20018
(202)6352320
Medisyn Provider Network Kesha Simms
2210 Rhode Island Ave NE
20018
(202)5297884
Medisyn Provider Network Kesha Simms
2210 Rhode Island Ave NE
20018
(202)5297884
Medisyn Provider Network Kesha Simms
2210 Rhode Island Ave NE
20018
(202)5297884
Psychiatric Center Chartered Gwendelyn Barwell
PO Box 41368
20018
(202)6353577
Services Enterprises
1309 Rhode Island Ave NE
20018
(202)5294732
Washington Fndtn Family Life Synthia Johnson
1221 Brentwood Rd NE
20018
(202)5299299
Washington Psychotherapy Svc Synthia Johnson
1207 Brentwood Rd NE
20018
(202)6285025
Washington Psychotherapy Svc Synthia Johnson
1207 Brentwood Rd NE
20018
(202)6285025
Woodridge Health Ctr Julie Alrich
2146 24th Pl NE # 2
20018
(202)5413818
BMA Dialysis Naomi Elcock
3929 Minnesota Ave NE
20019
(202)3972700
BMA Dialysis Naomi Elcock
3929 Minnesota Ave NE
20019
(202)3972700
Chartered Health Ctr Ne
3924 Minnesota Ave NE
20019
(202)3988683
Da Vita Grant Park Dialysys Gladys Howard
5051 Hayes St NE
20019
(202)3997700
Davita Grant Park Dialysys Gladys Howard
5051 Hayes St NE
20019
(202)3997700
Dcgh-Benning Hghts Clinic Anthony Jacks
4700 Benning Rd SE
20019
(202)6454161
Dr Nathan Bobrow
2815 N St SE
20019
(202)5846500
East Of The River Health Ctr Linda Boykins
123 45th St NE
20019
(202)3887890
East Of The River Health Ctr Linda Boykins
123 45th St NE
20019
(202)3887890
Fihankra Place Inc Kelvin Elmore
4645 Nannie Helen Burroughs Av
20019
(202)3990158
Gerald Family Care Lajuana Jennings
5000 Nannie Helen Burroughs Av
20019
(202)3972650
Hunt Place Health Ctr Darrin Bowden
4130 Hunt Pl NE
20019
(202)7270527
Metro Health Tech Svc Inc
6009 Dix St NE
20019
(202)3966300
Metro Health Tech Svc Inc
6009 Dix St NE
20019
(202)3966300
Washington Cardiothoracic Surg
2815 N St SE
20019
(202)7758600
Anacostia Health Ctr
1328 W St SE
20020
(202)6107160
BMA Dialysis Juathawala Harris
2051 M L K Jr Ave SE
20020
(202)8891919
BMA Dialysis Juathawala Harris
2051 M L K Jr Ave SE
20020
(202)8891919
Capitol Hill Medical Clinic Allison Van-Cooten
2041 Martin L King Jr Ave SE
20020
(202)6786554
Center For Mental Health Inc Johanna Ferman
2041 M L K Jr Ave SE # 307
20020
(202)8895223
Clark & Greenfield Flora Hilliard
3300 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20020
(202)5752800
Community Health Ctr James St Amant
1328 W St SE
20020
(202)6454132
Gerald Family Care Doris Hall
3300 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20020
(202)5831194
GHC Gw Of Southeast Myrae Druc Cruz
3857 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20020
(202)5819440
GHC Gw Of Southeast Myrae Druc Cruz
3857 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20020
(202)5819440
Good Hope Health Ctr Barbara Turner
1638 Good Hope Rd SE
20020
(202)6103880
Good Hope Health Ctr Barbara Turner
1638 Good Hope Rd SE
20020
(202)6103880
Good Hope Institute Inc Meal Birch
1320a Good Hope Rd SE
20020
(202)6101886
Good Hope Institute Inc Meal Birch
1320a Good Hope Rd SE
20020
(202)6101886
Grant-Grayton Urban Supports Miranda Grant
2412 Minnesota Ave SE
20020
(202)5821600
Grant-Grayton Urban Supports Miranda Grant
2412 Minnesota Ave SE
20020
(202)5821600
Jackson & Mc Leod Cinda Istare
3230 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 200
20020
(202)5824343
Scruples Corp Sharon Yorke-Cyrus
2811 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20020
(202)5812455
Scruples Corp Sharon Yorke-Cyrus
2811 Pennsylvania Ave SE
20020
(202)5812455
Stanton Road Health Ctr
3240 Stanton Rd SE
20020
(202)8893754
Universal Health Care Mgmt Svc William Patterson
3230 Pennsylvania Ave SE # 213
20020
(202)5831181
Washington Nursing Facility Gail Jernigan
2425 25th St SE
20020
(202)8893600
Washington Nursing Facility Gail Jernigan
2425 25th St SE
20020
(202)8893600
Everybody Wins Dc
401 I St SW
20024
(202)5548170
Obgyns For Women's Health Lucia Di Vener
409 12th St SW
20024
(202)3145798
Anacostia Center For Psyc Jo Anne Bragg
259 Valley Ave SE
20032
(202)8890966
Anacostia Center-Psychotherapy Joanne Bragg
259 Valley Ave SE
20032
(202)8890966
Complete Care Medical Ctr Anna Thompson
4660 M L K Jr Ave SW # A3
20032
(202)5745136
Congress Heights Clinic Jared Flood
3720 Martin L King Jr Ave SE
20032
(202)2791800
Congress Heights Clinic Jared Flood
3720 Martin L King Jr Ave SE
20032
(202)2791800
Greater Southeast Comm Hosp Joan Phillips
1310 Southern Ave SE
20032
(202)5746000
Greater Southeast Comm Hosp Joan Phillips
1310 Southern Ave SE
20032
(202)5746000
Greater Southeast Outpatient
1350 Southern Ave SE
20032
(202)5610828
Hadley Hosp Skilled Nursing Janine Sink-Boyle
4601 Martin L King Jr Ave SW
20032
(202)2793007
Hadley Memorial Hospital Janine Finck-Boyle
4601 M L K Jr Ave SW
20032
(202)5745700
Hadley Memorial Hospital Janine Finck-Boyle
4601 M L K Jr Ave SW
20032
(202)5745700
Metropolitan Transplant Assoc
1328 Southern Ave SE
20032
(202)5610200
Metropolitan Transplant Assoc
1328 Southern Ave SE
20032
(202)5610200
Miracle Hand Marvin Turner
2924 Martin L King Jr Ave SE
20032
(202)5610081
Miracle Hand Marvin Turner
2924 Martin L King Jr Ave SE
20032
(202)5610081
St Elizabeth's Mental Hospital Joy Holland
2700 M L K Jr Ave SE
20032
(202)5624000
Van Horn Medical Ctr Tonya Gault
4650 Livingston Rd SE
20032
(202)5630300
Worker's Compensation Clinic
2924 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
20032
(202)5621000
American Society For Bone Robert Chlopak
1850 M St NW # 550
20036
(202)2895900
BMA Dialysis Biniham Hailib
11 Dupont Cir NW # Ll100
20036
(202)4830176
BMA Dialysis Biniham Hailib
11 Dupont Cir NW # Ll100
20036
(202)4830176
Cardiology Associates
18109 Prince Philip Dr
20036
(202)4290903
Center For Ambulatory Surgery
1145 19th St NW # 850
20036
(202)2239040
Center For Ambulatory Surgery
1145 19th St NW # 850
20036
(202)2239040
Cosmetic Skin & Eye Laser Ctr
1116 21st St NW
20036
(202)4521332
Cosmetic Surgery Assoc
10215 Fernwood Rd
20036
(202)8725017
Cosmetic Surgery Institute
1145 19th St NW
20036
(202)2239048
Family Mental Health Fndtn
1050 17th St NW
20036
(202)4964977
Feldman Oringher Dettelbach
1145 19th St NW # 402
20036
(202)4667747
Ghc Ctr-Gwn St Cora Benedicto
1920 N St NW # 150
20036
(202)8612250
Greater Metropolitan Orthpdcs Sandi Crouse
1145 19th St NW # 602
20036
(202)7758428
Groover Christie & Merritt
1145 19th St NW # 205
20036
(202)4520601
Grout Doctors Of Dc
2000 L St NW
20036
(202)3314403
Health Foundation For Amer Ramon Perez-Goizueta
1501 16th St NW
20036
(202)7977450
Health Foundation For Amer Ramon Perez-Goizueta
1501 16th St NW
20036
(202)7977450
Helfgott Hargett & Pluznik
1133 20th St NW # B150
20036
(202)2964900
Internal Medicine & Oncology Christine Schoon
1145 19th St NW # 506
20036
(202)2962180
Jillian G Evans MD Pllc Jillian G Evans
1133 Connecticut Ave NW
20036
(202)2934907
Lasik Vision
1120 NW Wilshire St
20036
(202)7855445
Lasik Vision
1120 20th St NW
20036
(202)7855545
Levitt & Danzinger Pam Beard
1850 M St NW # 750
20036
(202)8352222
Maimonides Chiropractic
11194 Lee Hwy
20036
(202)4640038
Medstar
1705 Desales St NW # 7
20036
(202)5307800
Medstar
1705 Desales St NW # 7
20036
(202)5307800
Medstar Physicians Partner Shannon Mc Coy
1145 19th St NW # 700
20036
(202)2235333
Medstar Physicians Partner Shannon Mc Coy
1145 19th St NW # 700
20036
(202)2235333
NATIONAL Alliance Of Hispanic
1501 16th St NW
20036
(202)3875000
NATIONAL Alliance Of Hispanic
1501 16th St NW
20036
(202)3875000
NGO Networks For Health Marge Koblinsky
2000 M St NW # 500
20036
(202)9550070


Download our free health eBooks in Washington. Click on the eBook you would like to open.

healthy weight loss with paleo diet spiritual weight loss mentality psychology of weight loss weight loss maintenance basics say goodbye to your bad health through cupping







Pharmacies nearby:

WASHINGTON CONNECTICUT CVS INC
(202) 785-3102
1025 Connecticut Ave NW
DANIEL V YOUNG PC MD
(202) 686-6885
4530 CONNECTICUT AVE. NW
BMA DUPONT CIRCLE
(202) 483-0176
11 Dupont Cir NW
CAPITOL VIEW HOME HEALTH
(202) 299-1109
2024 Georgia Ave NW
CHILDRENS HEALTH CENTER AT THEARC CHILDRENS HEALTH PROJECT OF DC
(202) 436-2060
1901 MISSISSIPPI AVE SE
DC PREPATORY ACADEMY PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
(202) 635-4590
707 EDGEWOOD ST NE
JANILCAR INC
(202) 726-3100
5001 New Hampshire Ave NW
EAGLE MEDICALLLC
(202) 639-0250
635 FLORIDA AVE NW
CEPARTMENT OF MENTAL HEALTH
(202) 645-3600
3861 Alabama Ave SE
CVS OF DC AND VA INC
(202) 723-5811
5227 Georgia Ave NW
BRENTWOOD DIALYSIS
(202) 636-3711
1231 BRENTWOOD RD NE
SAFEWAY INC
(202) 667-2080
1747 Columbia Rd NW
CENTER FOR COSMETIC DENTISTRY
(202) 331-3881
1800 K St NW #305
COMPREHENSIVE CARE II INC
(202) 291-2173
1000 NEWTON ST NE
DEBORAH FOX P.C.
(202) 363-1740
4600 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
ALMUS BUSH
(202) 249-1427
1274 Barnaby Terrace SE
BREAD FOR THE CITY
(202) 265-2400
1525 7th St NW
DIVERSIFIED TRANSPORTATION SERVICES DT SERVICES
(202) 545-0360
143 Kennedy Street Northwest
ACT4
(202) 645-7272
3849 Alabama Ave SE
COMPREHENSIVE COMMUNITY HEALTH PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES
(202) 543-5830
1250 H St NE
DYNAMIC VISIONS INC
(202) 541-9270
7603 GEORGIA AVE NW STE 200
CHRISTINE A. COURTOIS PHD ASSOCIATES PLC
(202) 362-2776
5225 Wisconsin Ave NW
COMMUNITY OF HOPE
(202) 232-9022
2250 Champlain St NW
ENSIGN PHARMACIES INC
(202) 877-6309
106 Irving St NW #1200
COLUMBIA LIGHTHOUSE FOR THE BLIND
(202) 454-6400
1825 K ST NW




Weight control services nearby:

Henderson Allison Dr
(202)544-9595
426 8th Street Southeast
Earthpace Llc
(202)338-4400
2141 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
Club Fitness At Washington Center
(202)637-4747
1001 G Street Northwest
Bergstrom Ida Dr
(202)828-9500
1850 M Street Northwest
Curves Of Trinity Square
(202)518-4160
212 Michigan Avenue Northeast
Pure Joe Studios
(202)737-7776
1101 F St. NW 5th Floor
Spa At The Washington Hilton
(202)483-3061
1919 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
General Nutrition Center
(202)775-2573
1330 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
Senbeb Natural Food Store
(202)723-5566
5922 Georgia Avenue Northwest
Northwest Sports Health Club
(202)244-6090
4001 Brandywine Street Northwest
Fit Physique Training Center
(202)537-0539
3525 Connecticut Avenue Northwest
GI Janes Fitness Boot Camp Inc
(202)547-1775
426 8th Street Southeast
Embassy Suites Hotel At The Chevy Chase
(202)362-9300
4300 Military Road Northwest
Innovations Health Wellness
(202)545-1057
435 Buchanan St Nw
Smoothie King
(202)216-0488
1300 Pennsylvania Av Nw
Curves
(202)722-5991
5521 Colorado Avenue Northwest
Foodfit .Com
(202)331-2140
2213 M Street Northwest Suite 200
Bailine Women Figure Shaping
(202)785-8446
1145 19 Street Northwest
Crew Club
(202)319-1333
1321 14th Street Northwest
Westin Fitness Center
(202)457-5070
2401 M Street Northwest
Dc Dance Collective
(202)362-7244
4908 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest
GNC
(202)783-7058
1754 Pennsylvania Avenue Northwest
Washington Sports Club
(202)547-2255
214 D Street Southeast
Anns Gifts And Wigs Co
(202)554-5588
125 L Street Southeast
Washington Sports Club
(202)333-2323
2251 Wisconsin Avenue Northwest




Health clubs and gyms:

Crunch Gym
(202) 621-7622
5100 Wisconsin Ave NW
Timm Christopher Dr
(202) 337-3535
3901 Tunlaw Rd NW
Definitions Personal Training Plus
(202) 298-7550
1070 Thomas Jefferson St NW
Sports Club La The
(202) 974-6600
2nd St NW
Bench Personal Training
(202) 775-9400
1925 K St NW
Empower Program The
(202) 232-8200
1312 8th St NW
Jewish Community Center DC
(202) 518-9400
1529 16th St NW
Mindy Block Feirman Rd
(202) 296-0777
2440 M St NW #606
Whelan Strength Training
(202) 638-1708
800 7th St NW
Capital City Club And Spa
(202) 639-4300
1001 16th St NW
Odonnell Asta Inc
(202) 362-2799
4900 Massachusetts Ave NW
YmcaMetropolitan WA
(202) 232-6700
1112 16th St NW, #7
DC Dynasty Baseball
(202) 265-8464
2901 16th St NW #103
Leavy Idelle
(202) 223-5285
1712 I St NW #604
Unity Woods Yoga Center
(301) 656-8992
2639 Connecticut Ave NW, #C102
One World Fitness
(202) 483-1850
1738 14th St NW
Thomas Circle Sports Club
(202) 216-9000
1339 Green Ct NW
Pure Joe Pilates Studios
(202) 737-7776
1221 Massachusetts Ave NW, #3
Metropolitan Fitness Safety Academy
(202) 889-5711
2300 Good Hope Rd SE
SHAKTI Mindbody Studio
(202) 783-6463
1302 9th St NW
Executive Fitness Center
(202) 833-2629
1875 I St NW
Engineered Exercise Inc
(202) 337-5701
2141 Wisconsin Ave NW
Third Power Fitness Llc
(202) 483-8400
2007 18th St NW
The Sports ClubLA Washington DC
(202) 974-6600
1170 22nd St NW
Active Duty Fitness
(202) 452-1861
1722 I St NW